LEGION RACE 2022 Domingo

SOLDIER

POS.
DORSAL
PARTICIPANTE
TANDA
POS.CAT.
CATEGORÍA
CLUB / LOCAL
TIEMPO
1
340
PERNAU, POL 
SOLDIER 2
1
MASC
 
0:54:08
2
278
GARCIA COBLES, EFREN
SOLDIER 1
2
MASC
 
1:09:46
3
266
MIMBRERO SERRA, CRISTIAN
SOLDIER 1
3
MASC
 
1:09:50
4
372
BALLARIN BLÁZQUEZ, JAVIER
SOLDIER 2
4
MASC
 
1:17:01
5
264
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, CHUSS
SOLDIER 1
5
MASC
 
1:18:52
6
348
GÓMEZ PUERTAS, ALBERTO
SOLDIER 2
6
MASC
 
1:19:20
7
379
BALLARIN BLAZQUEZ, JORGE
SOLDIER 2
7
MASC
SI
1:19:28
8
361
TONDA TELLO, DANIEL
SOLDIER 2
2
TEAMS
RANDOM TEAM
1:20:27
9
364
VALLCORBA, FRANCESC
SOLDIER 2
3
TEAMS
RANDOM TEAM
1:20:59
10
400
AGREDANO ALCALDE, RAÚL
SOLDIER 2
8
MASC
SI
1:22:55
11
292
PÉREZ GARRIDO, JAVIER
SOLDIER 1
4
TEAMS
UES 1523
1:24:42
12
273
CARRANZA FERRES, DAVID
SOLDIER 1
5
TEAMS
UES 1523
1:24:43
13
517
JUYÀ GABALDÓN, LLUÍS
SOLDIER 6
6
TEAMS
MFIT
1:25:17
14
518
LEGARRE LLUCH, XAVI
SOLDIER 6
7
TEAMS
MFIT
1:25:20
15
355
CIFUENTES FERRER, CHRISTIAN
SOLDIER 2
8
TEAMS
RANDOM TEAM
1:27:44
16
312
ORTEGA MANCHON, MARIA
SOLDIER 1
1
FEM
 
1:29:03
17
380
CARMONA BAUTISTA, JOSUE
SOLDIER 2
9
TEAMS
LOS PILDORITAS
1:32:15
18
415
VALDÉS, VÍCTOR
SOLDIER 2
10
TEAMS
LOS PILDORITAS
1:32:17
19
377
GARCÍA LARA, JORDI
SOLDIER 2
11
TEAMS
LOS PILDORITAS
1:32:17
20
362
RUIZ GALERA, DAVID
SOLDIER 2
12
TEAMS
LOS PILDORITAS
1:32:17
21
388
GARCIA VALDIVIA, MARC
SOLDIER 2
13
TEAMS
LOS PILDORITAS
1:32:17
22
371
GUERRERO CAMACHO, JAVI
SOLDIER 2
9
MASC
 
1:34:39
23
430
MENDEZ, ROGER
SOLDIER 3
10
MASC
 
1:34:41
24
437
VILASECA CANAL, ÀLEX
SOLDIER 4
14
TEAMS
ELS EMBARRANCATS
1:35:14
25
446
REGADA VILA, JOAN
SOLDIER 4
15
TEAMS
ELS EMBARRANCATS
1:35:16
26
515
BILBAO FERRER, JUAN
SOLDIER 6
11
MASC
 
1:37:14
27
369
ARIZA VÁZQUEZ, ISAAC
SOLDIER 2
12
MASC
 
1:37:59
28
398
DORADO RAMÓN, PATRICIA
SOLDIER 2
2
FEM
 
1:37:59
29
461
TORTAJADA FIGUEROA, ADRIA
SOLDIER 5
16
TEAMS
ESCUADRÓN SIN CUADRA
1:38:21
30
298
CASTILLO, JOSE LUIS
SOLDIER 1
13
MASC
 
1:38:22
31
456
BILYK, OLEG
SOLDIER 4
17
TEAMS
ELS EMBARRANCATS
1:39:08
32
269
MARTOS ROMÁN, DAVID
SOLDIER 1
14
MASC
 
1:39:27
33
296
BELMONTE DEL PERAL, JORGE
SOLDIER 1
15
MASC
 
1:39:27
34
300
OLIVA OSTOS, JUAN ALBERTO
SOLDIER 1
16
MASC
 
1:40:19
35
259
MESA MOLINA, ANN
SOLDIER 1
3
FEM
 
1:40:46
36
349
YÁÑEZ DE LA CAL, ALEXANDRE
SOLDIER 2
17
MASC
 
1:41:20
37
394
HERRANZ RAMIREZ, MIRIAM
SOLDIER 2
4
FEM
 
1:41:20
38
347
GÓMEZ, ALBERT
SOLDIER 2
18
TEAMS
RANDOM TEAM
1:41:25
39
313
LÓPEZ ORDOÑEZ, MARÍA
SOLDIER 1
19
TEAMS
ARREJUNTAOS
1:43:46
40
328
PERALTA LÓPEZ, SALVADOR
SOLDIER 1
20
TEAMS
ARREJUNTAOS
1:43:47
41
337
LÓPEZ ORDOÑEZ, VÍCTOR
SOLDIER 1
21
TEAMS
ARREJUNTAOS
1:43:49
42
268
RIERA REBOLLO, DARIO
SOLDIER 1
22
TEAMS
ARREJUNTAOS
1:47:37
43
330
GORRIZ JIMENEZ, SERGI
SOLDIER 1
23
TEAMS
HOYU
1:49:25
44
289
CUSACHS XALABARDE, JAN
SOLDIER 1
24
TEAMS
HOYU
1:49:25
45
253
LAHOZ TRIGUEROS, ALBERT
SOLDIER 1
25
TEAMS
HOYU
1:49:27
46
453
BAGARIA PONT, MARC
SOLDIER 5
18
MASC
 
1:50:28
47
459
BRULL LOZANO, XAVI
SOLDIER 5
19
MASC
 
1:50:28
48
274
MAYO GONZALEZ, DAVID
SOLDIER 1
26
TEAMS
HOYU
1:50:44
49
513
OLVERA HERNÁNDEZ, ERIC
SOLDIER 6
27
TEAMS
MFIT
1:51:38
50
344
DIAZ OLIVA, ADRIÁN
SOLDIER 2
20
MASC
 
1:53:00
51
341
GONZALEZ GONZALEZ, ADAM
SOLDIER 2
21
MASC
 
1:53:00
52
360
GONZÁLEZ CASTRO, DANIEL
SOLDIER 2
22
MASC
 
1:53:01
53
324
ZHOU LIN, QI LU
SOLDIER 1
28
TEAMS
LOS POKEMON
1:53:38
54
326
MONTES RUIZ, RAUL
SOLDIER 1
29
TEAMS
LOS POKEMON
1:53:39
55
335
GARCIA SALAS, VICTOR
SOLDIER 1
30
TEAMS
LOS POKEMON
1:53:39
56
293
DIÉGUEZ TORRELLA, JORDI
SOLDIER 1
23
MASC
 
1:53:48
57
321
MARCO BATRES, PATRICIA
SOLDIER 1
5
FEM
 
1:53:50
58
359
GONZALEZ TIRADO, DALMAU
SOLDIER 2
31
TEAMS
LAS SUPER NENAS
1:54:03
59
352
ROURA MAS, ARNAU
SOLDIER 2
32
TEAMS
LAS SUPER NENAS
1:54:04
60
402
CANO GARRIDO, ROGER
SOLDIER 2
33
TEAMS
LAS SUPER NENAS
1:54:05
61
373
TEMPRANO GARCIA, JOEL
SOLDIER 2
34
TEAMS
LAS SUPER NENAS
1:54:06
62
263
TOCA BLAZQUEZ, CARLOS
SOLDIER 1
35
TEAMS
TIE DYE TEAM -SJD-
1:54:17
63
306
JIMENEZ CONTRERAS, LAURA
SOLDIER 1
36
TEAMS
TIE DYE TEAM -SJD-
1:54:18
64
284
PARRILLO, GRISELDA
SOLDIER 1
6
FEM
 
1:55:19
65
448
ASTIZ MARTINEZ, LARA
SOLDIER 4
37
TEAMS
HYPE FIT WORLD 2022
1:55:47
66
458
OBORA, POLINA
SOLDIER 4
38
TEAMS
HYPE FIT WORLD 2022
1:55:48
67
443
PORTA, GIANNI
SOLDIER 4
39
TEAMS
HYPE FIT WORLD 2022
1:55:48
68
441
MEDEL MARTINEZ, ERIKA
SOLDIER 4
40
TEAMS
HYPE FIT WORLD 2022
1:55:48
69
444
VIEIRA DE ALMEIDA, GUS
SOLDIER 4
41
TEAMS
HYPE FIT WORLD 2022
1:55:48
70
451
LUCAS, LUISA
SOLDIER 4
42
TEAMS
HYPE FIT WORLD 2022
1:55:49
71
445
BERDAXAGAR, ISRAEL
SOLDIER 4
43
TEAMS
HYPE FIT WORLD 2022
1:55:49
72
514
MAAROUFI, HASSAN
SOLDIER 6
44
TEAMS
MFIT
1:57:52
73
24
DE VICENTE GARCIA, ADRIAN
SOLDIER 2
45
TEAMS
TRICIMAS
2:00:36
74
354
LENO COLORADO, CARLOS
SOLDIER 2
46
TEAMS
TRICIMAS / SI
2:01:14
75
391
MARTÍNEZ PESCADOR, MARTA
SOLDIER 2
47
TEAMS
IGNYS GYM
2:01:29
76
403
VALIAUGA, ROKAS
SOLDIER 2
48
TEAMS
IGNYS GYM
2:01:29
77
407
REQUENA, SAMUEL
SOLDIER 2
49
TEAMS
SAMFIT CLUB
2:01:29
78
401
CALVERA PELTIER, RICHARD
SOLDIER 2
50
TEAMS
IGNYS GYM
2:01:30
79
386
VALIAUGAITE, KORNELIJA
SOLDIER 2
51
TEAMS
IGNYS GYM
2:01:31
80
516
JOFRÉ CARMONA, LAURA
SOLDIER 6
52
TEAMS
MFIT
2:02:19
81
512
VILANOVA FORN, CHRISTIAN
SOLDIER 6
53
TEAMS
MFIT
2:02:19
82
358
GONZALEZ ORTIZ, CRISTIAN CAMILO
SOLDIER 2
54
TEAMS
IGNYS GYM
2:03:11
83
385
GONZALEZ ORTIZ, KATHERINE
SOLDIER 2
55
TEAMS
IGNYS GYM
2:03:11
84
254
REBOLLO DIAZ, ALBERT
SOLDIER 1
56
TEAMS
ELIUS AND CO
2:06:56
85
342
SALVADOR BUENDIA, ADRIA
SOLDIER 2
57
TEAMS
RANDOM TEAM
2:07:56
86
406
ALDÓN MARTINEZ, SAMANTA
SOLDIER 2
58
TEAMS
RANDOM TEAM
2:07:57
87
410
OTERO GIL, SOFIA
SOLDIER 2
59
TEAMS
RANDOM TEAM
2:07:57
88
382
VARGAS SEGURA, JUAN JOSÉ
SOLDIER 2
24
MASC
 
2:07:57
89
353
PÉREZ PÉREZ, CARLOS
SOLDIER 2
25
MASC
 
2:08:10
90
376
PALLAROLAS MARTIN, JORDI
SOLDIER 2
26
MASC
 
2:08:58
91
457
TAFRADZHIEV, PETYO
SOLDIER 4
60
TEAMS
LA REAL SUCIEDAD
2:09:19
92
442
PALAU ALCARAZ, EVA
SOLDIER 4
61
TEAMS
LA REAL SUCIEDAD
2:09:19
93
439
GIMÉNEZ MUÑIZ, DAVID
SOLDIER 4
62
TEAMS
LA REAL SUCIEDAD
2:09:19
94
320
CID PRATS, NEUS
SOLDIER 1
63
TEAMS
ELIUS AND CO
2:12:09
95
290
MAS REY, JAUME
SOLDIER 1
64
TEAMS
ELIUS AND CO
2:12:09
96
281
ANDREU GIRVENT, ELISABET
SOLDIER 1
65
TEAMS
ELIUS AND CO
2:12:09
97
367
MERINO CORTAZAR, IRATI
SOLDIER 2
66
TEAMS
SARDINILLAS
2:13:17
98
345
DELMAR CANALS, AIDA
SOLDIER 2
67
TEAMS
SARDINILLAS
2:13:18
99
370
VIÑAS NAVAS, JAUME
SOLDIER 2
68
TEAMS
SARDINILLAS
2:13:18
100
387
VIÑAS NAVAS, LAIA
SOLDIER 2
69
TEAMS
SARDINILLAS
2:13:19
101
381
MARIN ESCUDERO, JUAN ANGEL
SOLDIER 2
70
TEAMS
IGNYS GYM
2:14:55
102
375
AGUILERA FLORES, JOEL
SOLDIER 2
71
TEAMS
RANDOM TEAM
2:15:25
103
363
VALDIVIA, ERIKA
SOLDIER 2
72
TEAMS
RANDOM TEAM
2:15:25
104
412
MARIN ESCUDERO, VERÓNICA
SOLDIER 2
73
TEAMS
IGNYS GYM
2:15:35
105
450
GREGORIO DEL OLMO, LIDIA
SOLDIER 6
7
FEM
 
2:16:08
106
297
GÓMEZ GARCÍA, JOSE
SOLDIER 1
74
TEAMS
UES 1523
2:18:12
107
261
MARTÍN LÓPEZ, ANTONIO
SOLDIER 1
75
TEAMS
UES 1523
2:18:12
108
287
RUIZ GIL, IRIS
SOLDIER 1
76
TEAMS
UES 1523
2:18:12
109
258
VERDEJO HARO, ANDRES
SOLDIER 1
77
TEAMS
UES 1523
2:18:13
110
256
ROIG BOIXEDA, ALICIA
SOLDIER 1
78
TEAMS
UES 1523
2:18:13
111
257
RUIZ DIAZ, ANAEL
SOLDIER 1
79
TEAMS
UES 1523
2:18:13
112
334
DE ARRIBA CALVO, TAMARA
SOLDIER 1
80
TEAMS
UES 1523
2:18:13
113
299
NEVADO DIAZ, JOSE MARÍA
SOLDIER 1
81
TEAMS
UES 1523
2:18:13
114
311
PALAU GUTIERREZ, MARC
SOLDIER 1
82
TEAMS
UES 1523
2:18:13
115
294
GUARCH PICAÑOL, JORDI
SOLDIER 1
83
TEAMS
UES 1523
2:18:14
116
283
GARCIA CARPINTERO CASAS, ESTHER
SOLDIER 1
84
TEAMS
UES 1523
2:18:14
117
314
MORAGAS, MARINA
SOLDIER 1
85
TEAMS
CLIMBING
2:21:51
118
282
MOYA ORTIZ, ESTER
SOLDIER 1
8
FEM
 
2:21:52
119
338
POLAINO ARAÑO, XAVI
SOLDIER 1
86
TEAMS
CLIMBING
2:21:52
120
325
AGUILAR MARTIN, RAQUEL
SOLDIER 1
87
TEAMS
CLIMBING
2:21:52
121
329
PASQUALE, SEBASTIAN
SOLDIER 1
88
TEAMS
CLIMBING
2:21:53
122
251
MORENO ALCAZAR, ADRIA
SOLDIER 1
89
TEAMS
CLIMBING
2:21:53
123
255
POLAINO AGUILAR, ALEX
SOLDIER 1
90
TEAMS
CLIMBING
2:21:53
124
322
MORENO ORTEGA, PATRÍCIA
SOLDIER 1
9
FEM
 
2:22:06
125
280
TERRONES GUERRERO, ELISA
SOLDIER 1
10
FEM
 
2:22:06
126
303
TORRENTE, LARA
SOLDIER 1
91
TEAMS
CLIMBING
2:22:37
127
397
TENEDOR VELASCO, PATRICIA
SOLDIER 2
11
FEM
 
2:23:19
128
378
SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ, JORDI
SOLDIER 2
27
MASC
 
2:23:44
129
455
FERNANDEZ RUIZ, NATALIA
SOLDIER 4
12
FEM
 
2:25:06
130
438
IBERGALLARTU DEL CASTILLO, CLAUDIA
SOLDIER 4
13
FEM
 
2:25:33
131
422
BROSEL VIAÑA, ALEIX
SOLDIER 3
92
TEAMS
TEAM CROSSFAT
2:25:39
132
421
MAGALLANES MUÑOZ, ADRIAN
SOLDIER 3
93
TEAMS
TEAM CROSSFAT
2:25:39
133
424
CORDERO SABATE, IVAN
SOLDIER 3
94
TEAMS
TEAM CROSSFAT
2:25:40
134
301
BECERILL SANCHEZ, JUANJO
SOLDIER 1
95
TEAMS
WARRIORS DEL PENEDÈS
2:30:13
135
419
ALSINA  MOLINS, PAU
SOLDIER 1
14
FEM
 
2:30:13
136
252
ALSINA, ALBA
SOLDIER 1
96
TEAMS
WARRIORS DEL PENEDÈS
2:30:14
137
308
MARTÍNEZ GALOFRÉ, LÍDIA
SOLDIER 1
97
TEAMS
WARRIORS DEL PENEDÈS
2:30:16
138
519
SAEZ, PAULA
SOLDIER 6
15
FEM
 
2:31:35
139
520
TROSIN, ELENA
SOLDIER 6
16
FEM
 
2:31:35
140
615
SALCEDO, CARLA
SOLDIER 6
17
FEM
 
2:31:35
141
277
ZAPATER MOLA, DOLÇA
SOLDIER 1
98
TEAMS
CROSSFIT BRYNJAR
2:32:23
142
291
RUIZ CHORQUES, JAVIER
SOLDIER 1
99
TEAMS
CROSSFIT BRYNJAR
2:34:36
143
295
GARRIDO CUEVAS, JORDI
SOLDIER 1
100
TEAMS
CROSSFIT BRYNJAR
2:34:37
144
310
REYES FRANCO, MARC
SOLDIER 1
101
TEAMS
CROSSFIT BRYNJAR
2:34:37
145
275
VALVERDE, DAVID
SOLDIER 1
102
TEAMS
CROSSFIT BRYNJAR
2:34:37
146
309
DELGADO DOMÍNGUEZ, MANUEL
SOLDIER 1
103
TEAMS
CROSSFIT BRYNJAR
2:34:37
147
336
CABALLERO FERNANDEZ, VICTOR
SOLDIER 1
104
TEAMS
CROSSFIT BRYNJAR
2:34:39
148
318
ESCOBOSA LAZARO, MIRIAM
SOLDIER 1
105
TEAMS
CROSSFIT BRYNJAR
2:34:39
149
279
RIAL ALVAREZ, ELISA
SOLDIER 1
106
TEAMS
CROSSFIT BRYNJAR
2:34:39
150
317
CAPARRÓS ALFARO, MIREIA
SOLDIER 1
107
TEAMS
CROSSFIT BRYNJAR
2:34:40
151
288
RODRÍGUEZ, IVAN
SOLDIER 1
108
TEAMS
CROSSFIT BRYNJAR
2:34:40
152
423
SANS BALLESTER, ARNAU
SOLDIER 3
28
MASC
 
2:36:57
153
429
LAGO MARTINEZ, MARIA
SOLDIER 3
18
FEM
 
2:36:57
154
464
BURCA ANDONIE, ANI
SOLDIER 5
109
TEAMS
BURPFITERES
2:43:55
155
503
EL ADAK AARRASSI, ZINAB
SOLDIER 5
110
TEAMS
BURPFITERES
2:43:57
156
496
CAÑIZARES CARRILLO, REBECA
SOLDIER 5
111
TEAMS
BURPFITERES
2:43:59
157
501
LÓPEZ FARRENY, SILVIA
SOLDIER 5
112
TEAMS
BURPFITERES
2:44:02
158
477
DEL MORAL GARCÍA, EVA
SOLDIER 5
113
TEAMS
BURPFITERES
2:44:12
159
399
MELIA MARI, PEDRO DAVID
SOLDIER 2
114
TEAMS
SAMFIT CLUB
2:50:08
160
366
BARILARO, GIUSEPPE
SOLDIER 2
115
TEAMS
SAMFIT CLUB
2:50:08
161
393
MEJÍA TORRES, MIGUEL
SOLDIER 2
116
TEAMS
SAMFIT CLUB
2:50:08
162
408
ZANNI, SAMUELE
SOLDIER 2
117
TEAMS
SAMFIT CLUB
2:50:08
163
411
LOPEZ ARREBOLA, VANESSA
SOLDIER 2
118
TEAMS
SAMFIT CLUB
2:50:09
164
384
TURNBULL, JULIANA
SOLDIER 2
119
TEAMS
SAMFIT CLUB
2:50:43
165
365
LEIVA GÓMEZ, FRANCISCO JOSÉ
SOLDIER 2
120
TEAMS
VILOMARA TEAM
2:54:13
166
395
VALLEJO BENITO, MIRIAM
SOLDIER 2
121
TEAMS
VILOMARA TEAM
2:54:13
167
368
MORILLO LICERAS, ISAAC
SOLDIER 2
122
TEAMS
VILOMARA TEAM
2:54:13
168
389
PRIETO MASDEU, MARINA
SOLDIER 2
123
TEAMS
VILOMARA TEAM
2:54:13
169
357
MONTEAGUDO REYES, CRISTIAN
SOLDIER 2
124
TEAMS
VILOMARA TEAM
2:54:13
170
414
GIMENEZ VICENTE, VICTOR
SOLDIER 2
125
TEAMS
VILOMARA TEAM
2:54:14
171
350
SANTACREU PUIGGROS, ANNA
SOLDIER 2
126
TEAMS
VILOMARA TEAM
2:54:15
172
404
LICERAS TASIAS, ROSA
SOLDIER 2
127
TEAMS
VILOMARA TEAM
2:54:15
173
396
MONTEAGUDO, NOEMÍ
SOLDIER 2
128
TEAMS
VILOMARA TEAM
2:54:15
174
472
GONZÁLEZ CALVO, DAVID
SOLDIER 5
29
MASC
 
2:58:24
175
468
MARTÍNEZ PEÑAS, BENI
SOLDIER 5
30
MASC
 
2:58:26
176
489
GELABERTÓ GRANÉS, MARC
SOLDIER 5
129
TEAMS
ESCUADRÓN SIN CUADRA
2:59:51
177
504
NAVARRO SANTIAGO, CHANTAL
SOLDIER 5
130
TEAMS
ESCUADRÓN SIN CUADRA
3:00:16
178
475
BALLESTA FERNANDEZ, ERIC
SOLDIER 5
131
TEAMS
ESCUADRÓN SIN CUADRA
3:00:16
179
473
SOLÉ MAYA, DAVID
SOLDIER 5
132
TEAMS
ESCUADRÓN SIN CUADRA
3:00:17
180
469
ARBAT, BERTA
SOLDIER 5
133
TEAMS
ESCUADRÓN SIN CUADRA
3:00:17
181
480
VALENZUELA CUMÍ, HÈCTOR
SOLDIER 5
134
TEAMS
ESCUADRÓN SIN CUADRA
3:00:18
182
495
LOPEZ LOPEZ, RAÚL
SOLDIER 5
135
TEAMS
ESCUADRÓN SIN CUADRA
3:00:18
183
463
CASAS ROMERO, ALBA
SOLDIER 5
136
TEAMS
ESCUADRÓN SIN CUADRA
3:00:18
184
500
PEREZ ANGUITA, SARA
SOLDIER 5
137
TEAMS
ESCUADRÓN SIN CUADRA
3:00:18
185
493
HELLER MURLÀ, OTTO
SOLDIER 5
138
TEAMS
ESCUADRÓN SIN CUADRA
3:00:18
186
465
RUIZ BATUECAS, ANTONIO
SOLDIER 5
139
TEAMS
ESCUADRÓN SIN CUADRA
3:00:18
187
484
ESCLUSA MUIXI, JOSEP RAMON
SOLDIER 5
140
TEAMS
ESCUADRÓN SIN CUADRA
3:00:19
188
505
UBACH MORERA, MARTA
SOLDIER 5
1
TEAMS
ESCUADRON SIN CUADRA
3:00:19
189
482
NAVARRO SANTIAGO, ISAAC
SOLDIER 5
141
TEAMS
ESCUADRÓN SIN CUADRA
3:00:19
190
498
MESTRES VELASCO, SANDRA
SOLDIER 5
142
TEAMS
ESCUADRÓN SIN CUADRA
3:00:19
191
494
CAÑADAS GARCIA, RAQUEL
SOLDIER 5
143
TEAMS
ESCUADRÓN SIN CUADRA
3:00:19
192
471
VIDAL ALEMAN, CRISTINA VANESA
SOLDIER 5
144
TEAMS
ESCUADRÓN SIN CUADRA
3:00:20
193
474
VILLEN VILLEN, ENCARNI
SOLDIER 5
145
TEAMS
ESCUADRÓN SIN CUADRA
3:00:20
194
470
PÉREZ LOPEZ, CARMEN
SOLDIER 5
146
TEAMS
ESCUADRÓN SIN CUADRA
3:00:20
195
462
HERRERA NOGUEROL, ALBA
SOLDIER 5
147
TEAMS
ESCUADRÓN SIN CUADRA
3:00:20
196
488
PÉREZ LLOBET, LLUÍS
SOLDIER 5
148
TEAMS
ESCUADRÓN SIN CUADRA
3:00:20
197
491
RIO ROPERO, MARIA
SOLDIER 5
149
TEAMS
ESCUADRÓN SIN CUADRA
3:00:20
198
502
GUERRERO MARTINEZ, VANESA
SOLDIER 5
150
TEAMS
ESCUADRÓN SIN CUADRA
3:00:20
199
490
VIDAL ALEMAN, MARIA
SOLDIER 5
151
TEAMS
ESCUADRÓN SIN CUADRA
3:00:20
200
497
VIDAL ALEMAN, ROSANA
SOLDIER 5
152
TEAMS
ESCUADRÓN SIN CUADRA
3:00:21
201
478
PEDRAZA, FRANCO
SOLDIER 5
153
TEAMS
ESCUADRÓN SIN CUADRA
3:00:22
202
487
ALAMINOS, LAURA
SOLDIER 5
154
TEAMS
ESCUADRÓN SIN CUADRA
3:00:23
203
481
BELLOTA, IGNACIO NICOLAS
SOLDIER 5
155
TEAMS
ESCUADRÓN SIN CUADRA
3:00:23
204
486
CAÑADAS GARCIA, JUDIT
SOLDIER 5
156
TEAMS
ESCUADRÓN SIN CUADRA
3:00:59
205
467
NICOLAU PUJOLS, ARNAU
SOLDIER 5
157
TEAMS
ESCUADRÓN SIN CUADRA
3:01:02
206
483
MENA GARCIA, JOSE ANTONIO 
SOLDIER 5
158
TEAMS
ESCUADRÓN SIN CUADRA
3:01:13
207
343
SIN DATOS
SOLDIER 2
159
TEAMS
TRICIMAS / SI
3:06:53
208
323
ALSINA  MOLINS, PAU
SOLDIER 1
19
FEM
 
3:19:47
209
305
PRIETO GARCIA, LAURA
SOLDIER 1
20
FEM
 
3:45:50